Post by furnaceface on Jul 28, 2022 21:07:21 GMT
**Picks below are current from August 16 - any discrepancies please contact a mod.
**ALL TIMES MOUNTAIN
August 19 - Round 1
[ 18:00 -- 18:10 ] -- 01 -- CGY (CGY) -- Shane Wright
[ 18:10 -- 18:20 ] -- 02 -- SEA (VAN) -- Juraj Slafkovsky
[ 18:20 -- 18:30 ] -- 03 -- SJS (MON) -- Logan Cooley
[ 18:30 -- 18:40 ] -- 04 -- SEA (WAS) -- Simon Nemec
[ 18:40 -- 18:50 ] -- 05 -- SJS (STL)-- Matthew Savoie
[ 18:50 -- 19:00 ] -- 06 -- CAR (CAR) --David Jiricek
[ 19:00 -- 19:10 ] -- 07 -- CAR (TOR) -- Frank Nazar
[ 19:10 -- 19:20 ] -- 08 -- SEA (COL) -- Cutter Gauthier
[ 19:20 -- 19:30 ] -- 09 -- CGY (SEA) -- Ivan Miroshnichenko
[ 19:30 -- 19:40 ] -- 10 -- WAS (BOS) -- Marco Kasper
[ 19:40 -- 19:50 ] -- 11 -- CHI (CHI) -- Kevin Korchinski
[ 19:50 -- 20:00 ] -- 12 -- SJS (LAK) -- Joakim Kemell
[ 20:00 -- 20:10 ] -- 13 -- CGY (BUF) -- Brad Lambert
[ 20:10 -- 20:20 ] -- 14 -- CAR (DAL) -- Lane Hutson
[ 20:20 -- 20:30 ] -- 15 -- CAR (NYR) -- Jagger Firkus
[ 20:30 -- 20:40 ] -- 16 -- SJS (NAS) -- Jonathan Lekkerimaki
[ 20:40 -- 20:50 ] -- 17 -- ANA (ANA) -- Rutger McGroarty
[ 20:50 -- 21:00 ] -- 18 -- BOS (ARZ) -- Connor Geekie
[ 21:00 -- 21:10 ] -- 19 -- BUF (SJS) -- David Goyette
[ 21:10 -- 21:20 ] -- 20 -- VGK (VGK) -- Jimmy Snuggerud
[ 21:20 -- 21:30 ] -- 21 -- LAK (EDM) -- Denton Mateychuk
[ 21:30 -- 21:40 ] -- 22 -- WPG (MIN) -- Isaac Howard
[ 21:40 -- 21:50 ] -- 23 -- COL (PHI) -- Jiri Kulich
[ 21:50 -- 22:00 ] -- 24 -- STL (WPG) -- Danila Yurov
August 20 - Rounds 2 and 3
[ 12:00 -- 12:10 ] -- 25 -- MON (CGY) -- Pavel Mintyukov
[ 12:10 -- 12:20 ] -- 26 -- SEA (MON) -- Liam Ohgren
[ 12:20 -- 12:30 ] -- 27 -- CAR (WAS) -- Filip Mesar
[ 12:30 -- 12:40 ] -- 28 -- WPG (STL) -- Dryden McKay
[ 12:40 -- 12:50 ] -- 29 -- VAN (VAN) -- Nils Lundkvist
[ 12:50 -- 13:00 ] -- 30 -- SJS (CAR) -- Noah Ostlund
[ 13:00 -- 13:10 ] -- 31 -- TOR (TOR) -- Nathan Gaucher
[ 13:10 -- 13:20 ] -- 32 -- COL (COL) -- Dylan Garand
[ 13:20 -- 13:30 ] -- 33 -- CAR (SEA) -- Gleb Trikozov
[ 13:30 -- 13:40 ] -- 34 -- CAR (BOS) -- Adam Sykora
[ 13:40 -- 13:50 ] -- 35 -- CHI (CHI) -- Dmitri Buchelnikov
[ 13:50 -- 14:00 ] -- 36 -- SJS (LAK) -- Owen Pickering
[ 14:00 -- 14:10 ] -- 37 -- CAR (MON) -- Viktor Neuchev
[ 14:10 -- 14:20 ] -- 38 -- BUF (BUF) -- Christian Kyrou
[ 14:20 -- 14:30 ] -- 39 -- STL (DAL) -- Albert Johansson
[ 14:30 -- 14:40 ] -- 40 -- NYR (NYR) -- Danny Zhilkin
[ 14:40 -- 14:50 ] -- 41 -- NAS (NAS) -- Luca Del Bel Belluz
[ 14:50 -- 15:00 ] -- 42 -- ANA (ANA) -- Mattias Havelid
[ 15:00 -- 15:10 ] -- 43 -- SJS (ARZ) -- Sam rinzel
[ 15:10 -- 15:20 ] -- 44 -- BUF (SJS) -- Reid Schaeffer
[ 15:20 -- 15:30 ] -- 45 -- VGK (VGK) -- Topias Leinonen
[ 15:30 -- 15:40 ] -- 46 -- EDM (EDM) -- Tyler Boucher
[ 15:40 -- 15:50 ] -- 47 -- EDM (MIN) -- Owen Beck
[ 15:50 -- 16:00 ] -- 48 -- PHI (PHI) -- Jordan Dumais
[ 16:00 -- 16:10 ] -- 49 -- NYR (WPG) -- Filip Bysted
[ 16:10 -- 16:20 ] -- 50 -- MIN (CGY) -- Brandon Coe
[ 16:20 -- 16:30 ] -- 51 -- STL (MON) -- felix sandstrom
[ 16:30 -- 16:40 ] -- 52 -- WAS (WAS) -- Jack Hughes
[ 16:40 -- 16:50 ] -- 53 -- STL (STL) -- Matthew Phillips
[ 16:50 -- 17:00 ] -- 54 -- VAN (VAN) -- Ryan Suzuk
[ 17:00 -- 17:10 ] -- 55 -- CAR (CAR) -- Frazer Minten
[ 17:10 -- 17:20 ] -- 56 -- SJS (TOR) -- Cameron lund
[ 17:20 -- 17:30 ] -- 57 -- COL (COL) -- Anttoni Honka
[ 17:30 -- 17:40 ] -- 58 -- DAL (SEA) -- Mike Benning
[ 17:40 -- 17:50 ] -- 59 -- BOS (BOS) -- Julian Lutz
[ 17:50 -- 18:00 ] -- 60 -- CHI (CHI) -- William Dufour
[ 18:00 -- 18:10 ] -- 61 -- SJS (LAK) -- Alexis torpechnko
[ 18:10 -- 18:20 ] -- 62 -- DAL (BUF) -- Ryan Ufko
[ 18:20 -- 18:30 ] -- 63 -- COL (DAL) -- Oskari Salminen
[ 18:30 -- 18:40 ] -- 64 -- CAR (NYR) -- Jack Peart
[ 18:40 -- 18:50 ] -- 65 -- NAS (NAS) -- Ty Nelson
[ 18:50 -- 19:00 ] -- 66 -- LAK (ANA) -- Frederic Brunet
[ 19:00 -- 19:10 ] -- 67 -- LAK (ARZ) -- Kirill Dolzhenkov
[ 19:10 -- 19:20 ] -- 68 -- BUF (SJS) -- Jani Nyman
[ 19:20 -- 19:30 ] -- 69 -- ARZ (VGK) -- Niklas Kokko
[ 19:30 -- 19:40 ] -- 70 -- SJS (EDM) -- Ryan chesley
[ 19:40 -- 19:50 ] -- 72 -- WAS (MIN) -- Topi Ronni
[ 19:50 -- 20:00 ] -- 72 -- PHI (PHI) -- Tristan Luneau
[ 20:00 -- 20:10 ] -- 73 -- WAS (WPG) -- Dylan James
**ALL TIMES MOUNTAIN
August 19 - Round 1
[ 18:00 -- 18:10 ] -- 01 -- CGY (CGY) -- Shane Wright
[ 18:10 -- 18:20 ] -- 02 -- SEA (VAN) -- Juraj Slafkovsky
[ 18:20 -- 18:30 ] -- 03 -- SJS (MON) -- Logan Cooley
[ 18:30 -- 18:40 ] -- 04 -- SEA (WAS) -- Simon Nemec
[ 18:40 -- 18:50 ] -- 05 -- SJS (STL)-- Matthew Savoie
[ 18:50 -- 19:00 ] -- 06 -- CAR (CAR) --David Jiricek
[ 19:00 -- 19:10 ] -- 07 -- CAR (TOR) -- Frank Nazar
[ 19:10 -- 19:20 ] -- 08 -- SEA (COL) -- Cutter Gauthier
[ 19:20 -- 19:30 ] -- 09 -- CGY (SEA) -- Ivan Miroshnichenko
[ 19:30 -- 19:40 ] -- 10 -- WAS (BOS) -- Marco Kasper
[ 19:40 -- 19:50 ] -- 11 -- CHI (CHI) -- Kevin Korchinski
[ 19:50 -- 20:00 ] -- 12 -- SJS (LAK) -- Joakim Kemell
[ 20:00 -- 20:10 ] -- 13 -- CGY (BUF) -- Brad Lambert
[ 20:10 -- 20:20 ] -- 14 -- CAR (DAL) -- Lane Hutson
[ 20:20 -- 20:30 ] -- 15 -- CAR (NYR) -- Jagger Firkus
[ 20:30 -- 20:40 ] -- 16 -- SJS (NAS) -- Jonathan Lekkerimaki
[ 20:40 -- 20:50 ] -- 17 -- ANA (ANA) -- Rutger McGroarty
[ 20:50 -- 21:00 ] -- 18 -- BOS (ARZ) -- Connor Geekie
[ 21:00 -- 21:10 ] -- 19 -- BUF (SJS) -- David Goyette
[ 21:10 -- 21:20 ] -- 20 -- VGK (VGK) -- Jimmy Snuggerud
[ 21:20 -- 21:30 ] -- 21 -- LAK (EDM) -- Denton Mateychuk
[ 21:30 -- 21:40 ] -- 22 -- WPG (MIN) -- Isaac Howard
[ 21:40 -- 21:50 ] -- 23 -- COL (PHI) -- Jiri Kulich
[ 21:50 -- 22:00 ] -- 24 -- STL (WPG) -- Danila Yurov
August 20 - Rounds 2 and 3
[ 12:00 -- 12:10 ] -- 25 -- MON (CGY) -- Pavel Mintyukov
[ 12:10 -- 12:20 ] -- 26 -- SEA (MON) -- Liam Ohgren
[ 12:20 -- 12:30 ] -- 27 -- CAR (WAS) -- Filip Mesar
[ 12:30 -- 12:40 ] -- 28 -- WPG (STL) -- Dryden McKay
[ 12:40 -- 12:50 ] -- 29 -- VAN (VAN) -- Nils Lundkvist
[ 12:50 -- 13:00 ] -- 30 -- SJS (CAR) -- Noah Ostlund
[ 13:00 -- 13:10 ] -- 31 -- TOR (TOR) -- Nathan Gaucher
[ 13:10 -- 13:20 ] -- 32 -- COL (COL) -- Dylan Garand
[ 13:20 -- 13:30 ] -- 33 -- CAR (SEA) -- Gleb Trikozov
[ 13:30 -- 13:40 ] -- 34 -- CAR (BOS) -- Adam Sykora
[ 13:40 -- 13:50 ] -- 35 -- CHI (CHI) -- Dmitri Buchelnikov
[ 13:50 -- 14:00 ] -- 36 -- SJS (LAK) -- Owen Pickering
[ 14:00 -- 14:10 ] -- 37 -- CAR (MON) -- Viktor Neuchev
[ 14:10 -- 14:20 ] -- 38 -- BUF (BUF) -- Christian Kyrou
[ 14:20 -- 14:30 ] -- 39 -- STL (DAL) -- Albert Johansson
[ 14:30 -- 14:40 ] -- 40 -- NYR (NYR) -- Danny Zhilkin
[ 14:40 -- 14:50 ] -- 41 -- NAS (NAS) -- Luca Del Bel Belluz
[ 14:50 -- 15:00 ] -- 42 -- ANA (ANA) -- Mattias Havelid
[ 15:00 -- 15:10 ] -- 43 -- SJS (ARZ) -- Sam rinzel
[ 15:10 -- 15:20 ] -- 44 -- BUF (SJS) -- Reid Schaeffer
[ 15:20 -- 15:30 ] -- 45 -- VGK (VGK) -- Topias Leinonen
[ 15:30 -- 15:40 ] -- 46 -- EDM (EDM) -- Tyler Boucher
[ 15:40 -- 15:50 ] -- 47 -- EDM (MIN) -- Owen Beck
[ 15:50 -- 16:00 ] -- 48 -- PHI (PHI) -- Jordan Dumais
[ 16:00 -- 16:10 ] -- 49 -- NYR (WPG) -- Filip Bysted
[ 16:10 -- 16:20 ] -- 50 -- MIN (CGY) -- Brandon Coe
[ 16:20 -- 16:30 ] -- 51 -- STL (MON) -- felix sandstrom
[ 16:30 -- 16:40 ] -- 52 -- WAS (WAS) -- Jack Hughes
[ 16:40 -- 16:50 ] -- 53 -- STL (STL) -- Matthew Phillips
[ 16:50 -- 17:00 ] -- 54 -- VAN (VAN) -- Ryan Suzuk
[ 17:00 -- 17:10 ] -- 55 -- CAR (CAR) -- Frazer Minten
[ 17:10 -- 17:20 ] -- 56 -- SJS (TOR) -- Cameron lund
[ 17:20 -- 17:30 ] -- 57 -- COL (COL) -- Anttoni Honka
[ 17:30 -- 17:40 ] -- 58 -- DAL (SEA) -- Mike Benning
[ 17:40 -- 17:50 ] -- 59 -- BOS (BOS) -- Julian Lutz
[ 17:50 -- 18:00 ] -- 60 -- CHI (CHI) -- William Dufour
[ 18:00 -- 18:10 ] -- 61 -- SJS (LAK) -- Alexis torpechnko
[ 18:10 -- 18:20 ] -- 62 -- DAL (BUF) -- Ryan Ufko
[ 18:20 -- 18:30 ] -- 63 -- COL (DAL) -- Oskari Salminen
[ 18:30 -- 18:40 ] -- 64 -- CAR (NYR) -- Jack Peart
[ 18:40 -- 18:50 ] -- 65 -- NAS (NAS) -- Ty Nelson
[ 18:50 -- 19:00 ] -- 66 -- LAK (ANA) -- Frederic Brunet
[ 19:00 -- 19:10 ] -- 67 -- LAK (ARZ) -- Kirill Dolzhenkov
[ 19:10 -- 19:20 ] -- 68 -- BUF (SJS) -- Jani Nyman
[ 19:20 -- 19:30 ] -- 69 -- ARZ (VGK) -- Niklas Kokko
[ 19:30 -- 19:40 ] -- 70 -- SJS (EDM) -- Ryan chesley
[ 19:40 -- 19:50 ] -- 72 -- WAS (MIN) -- Topi Ronni
[ 19:50 -- 20:00 ] -- 72 -- PHI (PHI) -- Tristan Luneau
[ 20:00 -- 20:10 ] -- 73 -- WAS (WPG) -- Dylan James